IT MELA 2014

2014 IT MELA  All Result
IT Fair   Category :UP
  386 –  Digital Painting
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2406 UPDG114  KARTHIKA V S 6  Manhalampuram .UPS A 10
2338 UPDG104  AKASH P 7  GHSS Chavassery A 8
2364 UPDG109  ARUN V. REJI 7  GUPS Thalakkani A 6
2332 UPDG111  VYSHNAV.R 7  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS B 3
2448 UPDG105  SAI PARVATHI P R 7  St.Marys HSS Edoor B 3
2341 UPDG108  NIKETH K 7  GUPS Payam B 3
2414 UPDG102  DEVADARSHAN P S 7  GHSS Manathana B 3
2375 UPDG115  ABHIJITH K S 7  St Johns UPS Thondiyil B 3
2480 UPDG106  ALBIN BABY 5  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam C 1
2430 UPDG110  AKSHAY DAS 7  SH UPS Angadikadavu C 1
1523 UPDG116  DAN DENNY MATHEW 5  Veerpad St Seb .UPS C 1
2465 UPDG112  JISTO KURIAKOSE SHAJU 6  Kappad St Seb. UPS C 1
2335 UPDG113  NANDANA K 7  Keezhur V.UPS C 1
2428 UPDG107  ADITH BENNY 6  GUPS Chettiamparabma 0
2493 UPDG103  ANASWARA K S 5  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
0
  387 –  Malayalam Typing
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2481 UPMAL306  MEGHA MATHEW 7  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam B 8
2365 UPMAL309  EMEL TESSA 7  GUPS Thalakkani C 4
2342 UPMAL308  RAMYA A 6  GUPS Payam 1
2449 UPMAL305  AJANYA RAMADAS 7  St.Marys HSS Edoor 0
2339 UPMAL304  JITHASREE S MARAR 6  GHSS Chavassery 0
2350 UPMAL310  MUHAMMED SHAMIL P 7  GUPS Vilakkode 0
2438 UPMAL314  RIMI CHERIAN 7  Kappad St Seb. UPS 0
2494 UPMAL303  VINEETH M 7  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
0
2373 UPMAL318  AMALA SHELLY 7  St Johns UPS Thondiyil 0
2429 UPMAL307  ANAMIKA N.V 5  GUPS Chettiamparabma 0
2336 UPMAL315  VYSHNAVI BABU 7  Keezhur V.UPS 0
2385 UPMAL311  SAHALA K V 7  Meethala Punnad UPS 0
2407 UPMAL316  LINTA THOMAS 7  Manhalampuram .UPS 0
2431 UPMAL312  EDWIN ALEX SHAJI 6  SH UPS Angadikadavu 0
2367 UPMAL317  SHILNA PRAKASH.V 7  GUPS Muzhakkunnu 0
2333 UPMAL313  ASWIN.T.P 7  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS 0
2415 UPMAL302  ARJUNDAS T V 6  GHSS Manathana 0
  388 –  IT Quiz
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2408 UPQ117  ANSILIN P JAIN 6  Manhalampuram .UPS C 6
2382 UPQ123  SHALON BINOY 6  Vekkalam UPS 3
2366 UPQ109  DHANOOP SUDHAKARAN 7  GUPS Thalakkani 1
2456 UPQ115  AKASH .K.R. 6  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS 1
2495 UPQ103  KEERTHAN K K 5  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
0
2450 UPQ105  NIDHIN CHANDRAN 7  St.Marys HSS Edoor 0
2376 UPQ121  SIBIN BIJU 7  St Johns UPS Thondiyil 0
2432 UPQ112  JOSHUA JAISE 6  SH UPS Angadikadavu 0
2358 UPQ122  DARIS BENNY 5  Veerpad St Seb .UPS 0
2368 UPQ118  MUHAMMED SALIH.A.P 7  GUPS Muzhakkunnu 0
2343 UPQ108  ASWANTH TG 7  GUPS Payam 0
2482 UPQ106  BISMI. P. BIJU 6  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam 0
2337 UPQ114  ASIKA P 5  Keezhur V.UPS 0
2334 UPQ113  MAREETA M GEORGE 7  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS 0
520 UPQ104  RISVANA K 7  GHSS Chavassery 0
2386 UPQ111  DRUSYADAS 7  Meethala Punnad UPS 0
2395 UPQ119  ABHINAV K 5  Perumparamba UPS 0
2351 UPQ110  HARSHA M V 7  GUPS Vilakkode 0
2392 UPQ101  NANDANA LAKSHMANAN 7  GHSSPala 0
2384 UPQ116  BENET P KURIAN 7  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS 0
2439 UPQ107  ALEX K JOHN 7  GUPS Chettiamparabma 0
2383 UPQ120  ANILITTA JOHNY 6  Perumpunna S.M .UPS 0
2416 UPQ102  MUHAMMAD AJMAL A K 7  GHSS Manathana 0
IT Fair   Category :HS
  389 –  Digital Painting
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1177 HSDG106  AMEEN SHAHNA 9  GHSS Manathana A 10
2434 HSDG109  ASWIN AJITH 8  GHSS Chavassery A 8
1340 HSDG108  AGNUS JOHNSON 10  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
B 4
2327 HSDG111  AMAL GEORGE 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary B 3
2320 HSDG101  JOMIN ANTONY 10  St.Josephs HS Peravoor B 3
2433 HSDG103  NITHYA N V 8  GHSSPala B 3
2467 HSDG105  AMAL BENNY 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor C 1
2466 HSDG107  DHILSHA VARGHESE 9  Iritty High School C 1
2483 HSDG115  SISIL SCARIA 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam C 1
2417 HSDG112  JASMINA SHERIN K 8  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam C 1
2396 HSDG113  MIDHULA MATHEW 8  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara C 1
2442 HSDG110  ANASWARA MADHU 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor C 1
2425 HSDG104  ALEENA JOSHY 9  St.Josephs HS Adakkathode 0
2490 HSDG102  NOBLE THOMAS 10  Santhome HSS Kolakkad 0
  390 –  Multimedia Presentation
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2321 HSMM201  ALJO JOSE 8  St.Josephs HS Peravoor A 10
2475 HSMM206  ANNMARIA SIBYCHEN 10  Iritty High School B 6
428 HSMM203  VISHNU PRASAD K.E 9  CHMHS Kavumpady B 4
2409 HSMM205  AKSA THOMAS 9  GHSS Manathana B 3
2468 HSMM204  ATHUL JOY 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor B 3
2489 HSMM202  MANJUSHA. M 10  GHSSPala B 3
2484 HSMM215  ATHUL RAJ 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam B 3
2328 HSMM211  ALBIN KURIAKOSE 9  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary C 1
2418 HSMM212  VIVEK R MOHAN 9  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam C 1
2476 HSMM214  JOSEPH M J 10  Sacred Heart HS Angadikadavu 0
2497 HSMM207  MALAVIKA GOPALAKRISHNAN 10  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
0
2397 HSMM213  ALJITH PAUL 10  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara 0
2443 HSMM209  KIRAN BABY 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor 0
2441 HSMM210  SOURAV.K.V 9  GHSS Aralam 0
  391 –  Web Page Designing
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2329 HSWB406  SELASTINE GEORGE 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary A 10
2485 HSWB410  DELNA ROCKEY 10  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam A 8
2322 HSWB401  DHYAN JOSHY 8  St.Josephs HS Peravoor B 4
2498 HSWB404  POOJA P 10  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
B 3
2419 HSWB407  ALPHIN K JOSE 9  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam B 3
2398 HSWB408  ARJUN SHIBU 10  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara C 1
2410 HSWB403  DIVIN VARGHESE 9  GHSS Manathana C 1
2469 HSWB402  DILJITH JOHNSON 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor C 1
2444 HSWB405  EMIN M THOMAS 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor C 1
2478 HSWB409  EDWIN REJI 9  Sacred Heart HS Angadikadavu C 1
  392 –  Malayalam Typing
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2486 HSML116  ANASWARA. K 10  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam A 10
2326 HSML103  ANITH.V 10  CHMHS Kavumpady A 8
2424 HSML105  JYOTHIKA.M 10  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam A 6
2323 HSML101  ARPITHA RANJITH 9  St.Josephs HS Peravoor A 5
2330 HSML113  LENA ANN SABU 8  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary A 5
2491 HSML102  ANEETA VARGHESE 10  Santhome HSS Kolakkad A 5
2445 HSML111  NEKHA MARIAM SIBI 9  St.Marys HSS Edoor A 5
2436 HSML110  SANJAY N K 9  GHSS Chavassery B 3
2426 HSML104  ANUSREE N V 10  St.Josephs HS Adakkathode B 3
1077 HSML108  RASNA C V 10  Iritty High School B 3
2411 HSML107  JISHNU C 8  GHSS Manathana B 3
2447 HSML115  ANUPAMA C N 8  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth B 3
2499 HSML109  THEERTHA K P 10  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
C 1
2470 HSML106  AKHILA JOSHY 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor 0
2349 HSML112  THAMEEMA THASNEEM 8  GHSS Aralam 0
2420 HSML114  ARYA GOPAN 9  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam 0
  393 –  IT Project
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2423 HSP103  SHAHARBAN P 10  GHSS Aralam A 10
2471 HSP101  SANKEERTHANA N.R 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor A 8
2487 HSP105  SREEHARI GIRISH 10  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam C 2
2421 HSP104  SWAPNA SHAJI 10  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam 0
  394 –  IT Quiz
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2446 HSQ209  SHAJIL K JOSHI 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor C 6
2500 HSQ207  ASWANI JOSE 9  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
3
2413 HSQ205  ALAN JOSEPH 9  GHSS Manathana 1
1001 HSQ213  JERIN JOSE 10  Sacred Heart HS Angadikadavu 0
2474 HSQ206  ANNUAI VISWAM 9  Iritty High School 0
2488 HSQ214  BONNY VARGHESE 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam 0
2324 HSQ201  ASWIN P JAISON 8  St.Josephs HS Peravoor 0
2422 HSQ211  JUSTIN JOSEPH GEORGE 10  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam 0
2331 HSQ210  NIKHIL K S 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary 0
2437 HSQ208  JITHIN RAJ K 9  GHSS Chavassery 0
2399 HSQ212  VINAYA A 10  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara 0
2427 HSQ203  JERIN JOSEPH 10  St.Josephs HS Adakkathode 0
IT Fair   Category :HSS/VHSS
  395 –  Digital Painting
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2451 HSSDG205  ANAND BABU 12  St.Marys HSS Edoor A 10
2359 HSSDG206  VAISAKH VIJAYAN 11  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam A 8
2344 HSSDG204  ASWIN DAS 11  GHSS Chavassery A 6
2377 HSSDG202  AKSHAY K. S 12  IJMHSS Kottiyoor A 5
2460 HSSDG207  AJAY SREENIVAS 11  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara B 3
2440 HSSDG201  ADARSH V SURENDRAN 11  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam C 1
2369 HSSDG203  ABHIJITH V 11  Iritty High School C 1
2352 HSSDG208  SHIHABUDEEN 12  Sacred Heart HS Angadikadavu C 1
  396 –  Multimedia Presentation
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2360 HSSMM309  DENIL STANY 12  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam A 10
2457 HSSMM301  ALBIN KURIAKOSE 12  Santhome HSS Kolakkad A 8
2378 HSSMM303  SIDHARTH VIJAY 12  IJMHSS Kottiyoor B 4
2452 HSSMM307  ASHISH K JOHN MATHEW 12  St.Marys HSS Edoor C 1
2353 HSSMM311  MIDHUN P G 11  Sacred Heart HS Angadikadavu C 1
2400 HSSMM308  IJAS T K 12  GHSS Aralam C 1
2387 HSSMM302  VISMAYA PRAKASH 11  GHSSPala C 1
2461 HSSMM310  ASHLIN K WILSON 11  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara C 1
2370 HSSMM305  VYSHNAV K 11  Iritty High School C 1
2374 HSSMM304  SIJO GEORGE 11  GHSS Manathana 0
2345 HSSMM306  AMAL T K 11  GHSS Chavassery 0
  397 –  Web Page Designing
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2453 HSSWB107  AJAY RAJ C 12  St.Marys HSS Edoor A 10
2378 HSSWB103  SIDHARTH VIJAY 12  IJMHSS Kottiyoor A 8
2458 HSSWB101  ROSEMARY SALIN 12  Santhome HSS Kolakkad B 4
2401 HSSWB108  MUHAMMED SHAMEEM 12  GHSS Aralam B 3
2361 HSSWB109  PAUL CHATHANATT JOSEPH 12  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam B 3
2346 HSSWB106  AMAL V V 12  GHSS Chavassery C 1
2354 HSSWB111  ALBIN CHACKO 12  Sacred Heart HS Angadikadavu C 1
980 HSSWB105  MUHAMMED SAJRAS 12  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
C 1
2371 HSSWB104  ANJU E S 12  Iritty High School 0
2462 HSSWB110  ATHULYA BABU 11  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara 0
  398 –  IT Quiz
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2454 HSSQ407  SAJIN THOMAS 12  St.Marys HSS Edoor A 10
2380 HSSQ404  ATUL VINCENT 11  IJMHSS Kottiyoor A 8
2403 HSSQ405  HARIPRASAD K 11  GHSS Manathana 1
2347 HSSQ406  SHYAMJITH A 11  GHSS Chavassery 0
2459 HSSQ401  JAYAS . P.JACOB 12  Santhome HSS Kolakkad 0
2402 HSSQ408  ARUNRAJ V 12  GHSS Aralam 0
2463 HSSQ410  DIPIN BINOY 12  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara 0
2394 HSSQ403  AKSHAY.P.M 12  CHMHS Kavumpady 0
2388 HSSQ402  ATHUL P 12  GHSSPala 0
2362 HSSQ409  AJU S JOB 12  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam 0
2355 HSSQ411  SOUMYA THOMAS 12  Sacred Heart HS Angadikadavu 0
  399 –  Malayalam Typing
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2381 HSSML402  JISHNU V 12  IJMHSS Kottiyoor A 10
2404 HSSML403  HARITHA P V 11  GHSS Manathana A 8
2348 HSSML405  ANUPAMA P R 12  GHSS Chavassery C 2
371 HSSML406  RISHAD P K 11  St.Marys HSS Edoor 0
2464 HSSML408  BINSHA P BENNY 11  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara 0

ഒരു മറുപടി കൊടുക്കുക

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / മാറ്റുക )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / മാറ്റുക )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / മാറ്റുക )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / മാറ്റുക )